Return to Headlines

Fourth quarter principal's list, high honor roll and honor roll

July 1, 2022

Congratulations to the students named to the fourth quarter honor rolls!

12th Grade Principal's Honor Roll

Hannah Anuszewski, Hope Chinian, Molly Czub, Rochelle Daniels, Jackson Dillard, Stasia Epler, Aidan Fahy, Collin Flint, Blake Hallock, Kordehlia Koopmann, Jessie McCauley, Desiree Monroe, Anna Schiele, Madelaine Wiedl, Carter Wilkins, Allison Woffenden

12th Grade High Honor Roll

Hailey Bauscher, Adelyn Breault, Alexander Clark, Thomas Gray Jr., Sarah Harper, Cole Horner, Shane Lashway, Jadalynn LeBarron, Kirstin LeBarron, Colby Moses, Zachary Piekarz, Kylie Sinsabaugh

12th Grade Honor Roll

Rylie Burr, Kendra Case-Peabody, Maya Danaher, Elijah Danio, Clara Foster, Katelyn Goedert, Dillon Hughes, Travis Koziol, Clifford Lewis III, Hailey Napoli, Jackson Thomas, Mackenzye Wilcox

11th Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Lauren Archambeault, Tristann Crandall, Evan Day, Abraham Edwards, Johanna Lynip, Kobe McManus, Schuylar Nolan, Olivia Record, Zachary Smith, Maizie Steele, Emma Townsend, Isaac Wilkins

11th Grade High Honor Roll

Lexi Alpy, Alexis Austin, Andrew Clark, Ayla Dansin, Jaiden Farrell, Alex Green, Sara Hall, Zachary Price, Zachary Toleman

11th Grade Honor Roll

Andrew Berthiaume, Harlan Cuite, Angelina Dill, Sean Foster, Jeb Gulley, Michael Shaner Jr., Ryan Sweet, Stacy Taffi, James Toleman

10th Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Anna Bailey, Audrey Beirne, Isabelle Flint, Ezden Koopmann, Gavin Krizan, Nicole Robinson, Josha Roopnarine, Emma Washburn

10th Grade High Honor Roll

Coral Boehlke, Noah Burke, Faith Ciccarone, Samantha Crandall, Gabriella Fazioli, Ella Hunt, Ethan McCauley, Nicholas Papik, Adeline Record, Deacon Schneider, Jackson Thomas

10th Grade Honor Roll

Mia Alpy, Charles Brownell IV, Brice Burr, Garrett Hackman, Chaylyn Harrington, Elijah Lulla, Mason MacDougall, Kateri Murphy, Kelsie Roarke, Bryan Trinkle, Andrew Woffenden

9th Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Kylee Alpy, Preston Bennett-Gordon, Averi Benson, Julia Flint, Milver Gomez-Perez, Hannah Keller, Georgia McEntee, Ayla Sinsabaugh, Marguerite Steele, Brailyn Wright

9th Grade High Honor Roll

Trey Dorman, Mia Fazioli, Carter Hamilton, Shawn Hoholik, Nicole Lafountain, Neve Marotta, Kennedy McLenithan, Shania Rowland, Cosette Samuelson, Claire Toleman, Drake Webster

9th Grade Honor Roll

Elliot Byer, Megan Day, Isaiah Lohret, Andrew Maher, Tully Maher, Abigail Martin, Jack McGowan, Drew Shaner, Henry Snider, Kelly Sweet, Malorey Villeneuve, Travis Yurschak

8th Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Jenna Babushkin, Jaron Barber, Charonne Berthiaume, Avery Brown, Henry Dill, Carter Jeffords, Isaak Koopmann, Ewan Lederer-Barnes, Luke MacDougall, Ashley Moses, Brigid Toleman, Norman White

8th Grade High Honor Roll

Lily Baker, Layla Baldwin, Addison Barton, Kaden Bentley, Emily DeSouza, Natalie Donders, Ethan Eldred, Amy Grinnell Huskie, Corbin Hall, Alyvia Hoholik, Estella Kvinlaug, Alexandra Pedersen, Jonah Stevens, Ava Thompson, Alyssa Wells

8th Grade Honor Roll

Cody Bolton, Alyssa Byer, Liam Carroll, Raegan Hunt-Gates, Nolan Hunt, Quin Keegan, Alexis LaBrie, William Martin, Holdan McGreevy, Joshua Pratt Jr. Claire Rufo, Cooper Ruggles, Danyella Trinkle

7th Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Brady Brownell, Christian Carr, Jackson Gates, Dylan Krizan, Gannon MacDougall, Haile Merriman, Silas Nolan, Rowan Ossont, Noelle Samuelson, Nolan Thomas

7th Grade High Honor Roll

Anthony Becker, Caleb Blackler, Gladys Dougherty, Zoe Finning, Gabrielle Hackman, Isabella LeBarron, Paige Matteson, Cali Merriman, Carter Spiezio, Maximilian Ungeheuer, Eli Wiedl, Collin Woods

7th Grade Honor Roll

James Beagle Jr., Evelyn Curtis, Cody Donisthorpe, Ava Fazioli, Walt McGill, Cooper Petell, Brody Richter, Kyleigh Roewer, Olivia Tyrer, Payton Wulff